Adelaide Redbacks

HOME GROUNDWeb Park
CAPTAINKevin Erwin
VICE CAPTAINAllan Warner (R)
DEPUTY CAPTAINAndy Gallo
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Allan Warner (R)87999111100000100%0
Andy Gallo109111111114500000100%0
Anthony Wolfe (R)10911111125720000100%0
Aulay Germain921211973680000100%0
Austin Overturf1077101032240000100%0
Bill Fields10211111064650000100%0
Dave Palma99105951110000100%0
Geoffrey Beatty121112121166880000100%0
Graham Mullen9511101035100000100%0
Hugh Thomas1111112755170000100%0
Ian Denton111111101135530000100%0
Ian Stanley9995930100000100%0
Jack King111111101125520000100%0
Jimmy Myers871010916100000100%0
John Bertram731010882240000100%0
Joseph Anderson9910101194100000100%0
Kevin Erwin1010111111117500000100%0
Michael Jensen651010980110000100%0
Neil Fielding8499910100000100%0
Nick Grant7599980100000100%0
Ricky Springfield11111131064630000100%0
Rob Mason111110121184800000100%0
Sean Murphy101010101015100000100%0
Shaun Rodrigues1010103852240000100%0
Steve Rizzo9810118104100000100%0
Struan Christiansen10911111016500000100%0
Will Meyer111211101194910000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)